@Properties Christie's International
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Mission Statement
    3. Testimonials
  • Search
    1. Our Listings
    2. Map Listings
  • Buying
  • Selling
    1. Selling
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Marketing Strategy
    5. Home Staging
  • Financing
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Resources
    1. Blogs
    2. Community Guides
    3. Additional Resources
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    soldbyjohnlreagan@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(219) 808-5161
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
904.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 208 E Prairie Ronde Street, Dowagiac, MI 49047
    1/24 24

    $ 200,900 2.0%

    $ 205,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

    208 E Prairie Ronde Street, Dowagiac, MI 49047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate

  • 0 Willow Bend DR, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/11 11

    $ 48,000

    $ 48,000

    0.84 Acres

    0 Willow Bend DR, La Porte, IN 46350

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 2726 N Goldring RD, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/34 34

    $ 360,000 2.7%

    $ 370,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

    2726 N Goldring RD, La Porte, IN 46350

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 523 Grace ST, Michigan City, IN 46360
    1/43 43

    $ 176,000 4.3%

    $ 184,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt

    523 Grace ST, Michigan City, IN 46360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 822 E Remington SQ, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/58 58

    $ 380,000 4.8%

    $ 399,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

    822 E Remington SQ, La Porte, IN 46350

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 474 Magnolia LN, Chesterton, IN 46304
    1/19 19

    $ 645,821 33.0%

    $ 485,431

    3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

    474 Magnolia LN, Chesterton, IN 46304

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • 706 Detroit ST, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/32 32

    $ 152,000 1.9%

    $ 155,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,260 SqFt

    706 Detroit ST, La Porte, IN 46350

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • Lot 37 S Morgan RD, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/4 4

    $ 67,000 24.7%

    $ 89,000

    2.72 Acres

    Lot 37 S Morgan RD, La Porte, IN 46350

    Vacant Land

    Listed by McColly Real Estate

  • 123 Detroit ST, Michigan City, IN 46360
    1/33 33

    $ 182,000

    $ 182,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    123 Detroit ST, Michigan City, IN 46360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 54967 Tulip RD, New Carlisle, IN 46552
    1/20 20

    $ 235,000 4.4%

    $ 225,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    54967 Tulip RD, New Carlisle, IN 46552

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McColly Real Estate

  • 5206 W Concord DR, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/52 52

    $ 550,000 2.8%

    $ 535,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,878 SqFt

    5206 W Concord DR, La Porte, IN 46350

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

  • 617 Black Oak DR, Trail Creek, IN 46360
    1/43 43

    $ 225,000

    $ 225,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt

    617 Black Oak DR, Trail Creek, IN 46360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 2816 Niles Buchanan Road, Buchanan, MI 49107
    1/50 50

    $ 601,000 0.3%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt

    2816 Niles Buchanan Road, Buchanan, MI 49107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate

  • 51410 Mansfield Drive, South Bend, IN 46628
    1/24 24

    $ 312,500 0.8%

    $ 315,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

    51410 Mansfield Drive, South Bend, IN 46628

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Monica Robinson of Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 2510 Springdale ST, Chesterton, IN 46304
    1/33 33

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    2510 Springdale ST, Chesterton, IN 46304

    Townhouse

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 137 Regency Pkwy, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/32 32

    $ 279,900

    $ 279,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

    137 Regency Pkwy, La Porte, IN 46350

    Condo

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 425 Deerpath DR, Schererville, IN 46375
    1/30 30

    $ 260,000

    $ 260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

    425 Deerpath DR, Schererville, IN 46375

    Townhouse

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 0 Willow Bend DR, La Porte, IN 46350
    1/3 3

    $ 44,900

    $ 44,900

    0.84 Acres

    0 Willow Bend DR, La Porte, IN 46350

    Vacant Land

    Listed by LaPorte County Realty, Inc.

  • 252 Eagle Ridge DR, Valparaiso, IN 46385
    1/44 44

    $ 430,000 1.1%

    $ 434,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

    252 Eagle Ridge DR, Valparaiso, IN 46385

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 2515 Springdale ST, Chesterton, IN 46304
    1/37 37

    $ 314,000

    $ 314,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    2515 Springdale ST, Chesterton, IN 46304

    Townhouse

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 4343 Wildwood Drive, Bridgman, MI 49106
    1/62 62

    $ 826,000 3.4%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

    4343 Wildwood Drive, Bridgman, MI 49106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by @properties Christie's International R.E.

  • 1321 Lily CT, Schererville, IN 46375
    1/46 46

    $ 318,000 2.6%

    $ 309,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

    1321 Lily CT, Schererville, IN 46375

    Townhouse

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 115 Trunk CT, Michigan City, IN 46360
    1/32 32

    $ 164,000 7.2%

    $ 153,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

    115 Trunk CT, Michigan City, IN 46360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 896 London LN, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    1/50 50

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,569 SqFt

    896 London LN, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
@Properties Christie's International

John L Reagan License ID: 6501402123/RB14035971

+1(219) 808-5161 soldbyjohnlreagan@gmail.com

2 N Whittaker St, New Buffalo, MI, 49117, USA

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

    • Home
      Buying
      Preferred Vendors
    • About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Mission Statement
      3. Testimonials
      Selling
      1. Selling
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Marketing Strategy
      5. Home Staging
      Resources
      1. Blogs
      2. Community Guides
      3. Additional Resources
    • Search
      1. Our Listings
      2. Map Listings
      Financing
      Contact

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.